WASHINGTON, Aug. 11 -- NAVSUP FLT LOG CTR YOKOSUKA, DEPT OF DEFENSE, has awarded a contract for "NBG Chapel Protestant Director of Religious Education" to IDEMMA LLC, Orlando, FL 32819 USA. With N6264926PH032 as the contract award number, the $106, 091.70 contract was awarded on Aug 04, 2026. The notice (N6264926PH032) was posted on Aug 10, 2026 09:04 pm EDT.
Contract Notice Type: Award Notice (Original)
NAICS code: 813110 - Religious Organizations
Set Aside:: Total Small Business Set-Aside (FAR 19.5)
Place of Performance/Delivery: Santa Rita, GU 96915 USA
For more information, contact: Jason Q. Perez jason.q.perez.civ@us.navy.mil Phone Number 16713395526
Disclaimer: Curated by HT Syndication....